Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, COTSWOLD WAY, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN16 1EU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,950
Last Sold Price
15 February 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.5%
Price Change
+£35,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£179,950
+24.5%
Sold on 15 February 2005
Semi-Detached
+£35,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,500
Sold on 1 April 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN16 1EU
← Back to All Properties