17, DALE AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG4 1GU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.7%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£170,000+44.7%
Sold on 9 May 2025
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500+36.6%
Sold on 19 August 2016
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 31 March 2006
Terraced
Sale #1