Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, BENTLEY WAY, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR6 6TS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+20.0%
Sold on 31 January 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£100,000
+18.3%
Sold on 23 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,500
+98.8%
Sold on 26 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500
+41.9%
Sold on 11 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,950
Sold on 18 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR6 6TS
← Back to All Properties