Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, BRAEMAR ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M14 6PR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+605.9%
Price Change
+£257,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£300,000
+605.9%
Sold on 31 July 2018
Terraced
+£257,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 13 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M14 6PR
← Back to All Properties