8, SORREL DRIVE, FAREHAM, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE

PO15 7JL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+143.1%
Price Change
+£91,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£155,000+143.1%
Sold on 26 October 2012
Terraced
+£91,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,750+1.2%
Sold on 19 February 1999
Terraced
+£755 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,995
Sold on 25 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1