23, DOVEDALE AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

NG10 3HP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£287,500
Last Sold Price
14 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.3%
Price Change
+£112,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£287,500+64.3%
Sold on 14 March 2025
Detached
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£175,000+24.1%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£141,000-1.7%
Sold on 21 November 2008
Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,500+139.2%
Sold on 14 April 2004
Detached
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 30 June 1999
Detached
Sale #1