118, OVERSETTS ROAD, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

DE11 0SN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£114,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.8%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£114,000+101.8%
Sold on 17 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£56,500+88.6%
Sold on 4 February 2014
Semi-Detached
+£26,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,950+7.6%
Sold on 29 August 1997
Semi-Detached
+£2,104 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,846
Sold on 30 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1