Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
125, LIMPSFIELD ROAD, WARLINGHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR6 9RH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£94,500
Last Sold Price
3 January 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.1%
Price Change
+£19,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£94,500
+26.1%
Sold on 3 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,950
+41.4%
Sold on 15 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 28 April 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR6 9RH
← Back to All Properties