Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, SKEGNESS ROAD, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG1 2HS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,950
Last Sold Price
12 February 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+248.3%
Price Change
+£148,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£208,950
+248.3%
Sold on 12 February 2008
Terraced
+£148,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 26 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG1 2HS
← Back to All Properties