Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
126, STANDHILLS ROAD, KINGSWINFORD, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY6 8LA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,500
Last Sold Price
7 December 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.0%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£158,500
+51.0%
Sold on 7 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 22 April 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY6 8LA
← Back to All Properties