Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, WEAVER VIEW FLATS, SPENCER STREET, NORTHWICH, VALE ROYAL, CHESHIRE
CW8 1BP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.2%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£79,000
+8.2%
Sold on 24 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£73,000
+46.0%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,999
+100.0%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 6 September 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW8 1BP
← Back to All Properties