Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, LOWBROOK LANE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B90 1QR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.7%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£380,000
+26.7%
Sold on 24 September 2013
Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£300,000
+44.9%
Sold on 2 April 2004
Detached
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,000
+30.2%
Sold on 20 July 2001
Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,000
Sold on 18 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B90 1QR
← Back to All Properties