10, MIDDLETON AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS26 0SE

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.5%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£210,000+13.5%
Sold on 11 July 2025
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£185,000+66.7%
Sold on 29 July 2022
Terraced
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£111,000-18.7%
Sold on 30 March 2012
Terraced
-£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,500+60.7%
Sold on 6 June 2008
Terraced
+£51,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,950+107.2%
Sold on 20 September 2002
Terraced
+£43,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 20 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1