Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
137, MAGENNIS CLOSE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO13 9XL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,950
Last Sold Price
4 February 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£77,950
+4.0%
Sold on 4 February 2000
Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 29 May 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO13 9XL
← Back to All Properties