Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, PEREGRINE ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU4 0UX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£261,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+208.9%
Price Change
+£176,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£261,000
+208.9%
Sold on 18 July 2018
Terraced
+£176,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,500
Sold on 7 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU4 0UX
← Back to All Properties