Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, CLARE WALK, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L10 4YG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.7%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£88,000
+25.7%
Sold on 31 January 2023
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£70,000
+125.8%
Sold on 27 October 2006
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£31,000
+19.2%
Sold on 26 September 2002
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£26,000
-1.9%
Sold on 14 January 1997
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 28 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L10 4YG
← Back to All Properties