Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
112, CHARLBURY ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG8 1NH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.9%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£145,000
+18.9%
Sold on 8 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000
+60.5%
Sold on 15 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000
+49.0%
Sold on 1 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 21 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG8 1NH
← Back to All Properties