Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, DENHAM WAY, RICKMANSWORTH, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD3 9SP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£482,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.5%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£482,000
+9.5%
Sold on 25 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£440,000
+79.6%
Sold on 21 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£195,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+0.8%
Sold on 15 July 2011
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£243,000
Sold on 14 December 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD3 9SP
← Back to All Properties