Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 57, WILLOW TREE, MARK ANTHONY COURT, HAYLING ISLAND, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO11 0AE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+277.9%
Price Change
+£150,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£205,000
+277.9%
Sold on 23 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£150,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,250
Sold on 5 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO11 0AE
← Back to All Properties