Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, GOLDSBOROUGH ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN2 5HW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+187.2%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£135,000
+187.2%
Sold on 20 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 4 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN2 5HW
← Back to All Properties