Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, CRICH WAY, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 0UU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£266,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.3%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£266,000
+2.3%
Sold on 27 September 2024
Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£260,000
+40.5%
Sold on 5 July 2024
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+21.3%
Sold on 14 April 2016
Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500
+165.2%
Sold on 8 November 2010
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 29 August 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 0UU
← Back to All Properties