Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
TOO BE, 92, FRONT ROAD, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE13 4HU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.1%
Price Change
+£65,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+59.1%
Sold on 29 March 2018
Detached
+£65,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,995
+64.0%
Sold on 1 November 2002
Detached
+£42,945 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,050
Sold on 31 May 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE13 4HU
← Back to All Properties