Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, BIRDWELL DRIVE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 1XA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,500
Last Sold Price
16 February 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+252.7%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£160,500
+252.7%
Sold on 16 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 30 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 1XA
← Back to All Properties