Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, YARBOROUGH ROAD, EAST COWES, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO32 6SH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.1%
Price Change
+£66,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£135,000
+97.1%
Sold on 9 February 2006
Detached
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£68,500
+2.2%
Sold on 31 August 2001
Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000
+76.3%
Sold on 22 September 2000
Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 24 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO32 6SH
← Back to All Properties