12, FLEUR DE LIS, YORKTOWN ROAD, SANDHURST, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST

GU47 0PX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£223,710
Last Sold Price
31 March 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.1%
Price Change
-£56,290 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£223,710-20.1%
Sold on 31 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£56,290 from previous sale
Sale #2
£280,000
Sold on 7 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1