60, CHARNWOOD STREET, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE67 3DG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+145.9%
Price Change
+£133,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£225,000+145.9%
Sold on 31 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£133,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,500+44.1%
Sold on 22 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 26 October 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1