263, CHILWELL LANE, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG9 3DU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£631,500
Last Sold Price
7 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+184.5%
Price Change
+£409,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£631,500+184.5%
Sold on 7 October 2022
Detached
+£409,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£222,000+344.0%
Sold on 5 August 2005
Detached
+£172,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000-63.6%
Sold on 3 October 2002
Detached
-£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,500
Sold on 7 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1