210, MOSSLANDS DRIVE, WALLASEY, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH44 2EG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£273,495
Last Sold Price
28 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+187.9%
Price Change
+£178,495 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£273,495+187.9%
Sold on 28 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£178,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000+12.4%
Sold on 30 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,500
Sold on 31 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1