Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, ASHBOURNE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L17 9QH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.5%
Price Change
+£132,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£340,000
+63.5%
Sold on 22 April 2022
Terraced
+£132,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£208,000
+37.7%
Sold on 11 December 2020
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£151,000
+268.3%
Sold on 20 June 2007
Terraced
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 21 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L17 9QH
← Back to All Properties