3, CHADWELL AVENUE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO19 8GE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£151,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+130.5%
Price Change
+£85,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£151,000+130.5%
Sold on 17 December 2014
Semi-Detached
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,500+11.0%
Sold on 12 May 1999
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 5 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1