Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, MARCOURT ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP14 3QU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,500
Last Sold Price
14 March 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.5%
Price Change
+£65,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£177,500
+58.5%
Sold on 14 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+69.7%
Sold on 22 November 1999
Semi-Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 24 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP14 3QU
← Back to All Properties