Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
101, HIGH STREET SOUTH, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 0RA
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,500
Last Sold Price
15 August 2025
7
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.6%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£189,500
-3.6%
Sold on 15 August 2025
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£196,500
+74.7%
Sold on 22 April 2022
Terraced
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£112,500
-10.0%
Sold on 17 April 2014
Terraced
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
+23.8%
Sold on 14 December 2007
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£101,000
+26.3%
Sold on 9 July 2004
Terraced
+£21,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+68.3%
Sold on 14 February 2003
Terraced
+£32,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 8 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 0RA
← Back to All Properties