78, CLONMEL CLOSE, READING, READING, READING

RG4 5BF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£395,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.7%
Price Change
+£180,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£395,000+83.7%
Sold on 1 November 2017
Terraced
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000+24.4%
Sold on 13 August 2004
Terraced
+£42,105 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,895
Sold on 26 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1