Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 36, PARKSIDE, GRAMMAR SCHOOL WALK, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE29 3LF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.4%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+30.4%
Sold on 1 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
-0.6%
Sold on 21 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,700
Sold on 14 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE29 3LF
← Back to All Properties