12, GRASMERE CLOSE, WINSFORD, VALE ROYAL, CHESHIRE

CW7 2ST

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£179,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+203.6%
Price Change
+£120,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£179,000+203.6%
Sold on 30 May 2008
Detached
+£120,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,950
Sold on 15 December 1995
Detached
Sale #1