Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
107, ST LUKES ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS2 4AE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.7%
Price Change
+£179,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£355,000
+101.7%
Sold on 26 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£179,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£176,000
+3.5%
Sold on 30 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£6,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,995
+330.4%
Sold on 5 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£130,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 20 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS2 4AE
← Back to All Properties