126, VALLEY WAY, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG2 9DD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£163,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.2%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£163,000+101.2%
Sold on 22 September 2006
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£81,000+5.9%
Sold on 12 October 2001
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,500+27.5%
Sold on 10 March 2000
Terraced
+£16,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 16 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1