Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, QUINES HILL ROAD, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG19 0NW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£55,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.3%
Price Change
+£7,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£55,000
+15.3%
Sold on 25 October 2001
Terraced
+£7,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,700
Sold on 3 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG19 0NW
← Back to All Properties