Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, ROSSENDALE ROAD, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 3HY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.8%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£130,000
+23.8%
Sold on 20 April 2007
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+61.7%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Terraced
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 10 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 3HY
← Back to All Properties