48, BEAN CROFT, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B32 3TG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£114,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+216.7%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£114,000+216.7%
Sold on 25 February 2005
Semi-Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000-10.0%
Sold on 24 May 1996
Semi-Detached
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 15 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1