119, BARN MEAD, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX

CM18 6SP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£347,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+126.8%
Price Change
+£194,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£347,000+126.8%
Sold on 18 November 2016
Terraced
+£194,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,000
Sold on 4 December 2009
Terraced
Sale #1