Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, SHANKLIN DRIVE, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG31 7DR
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,500
Last Sold Price
14 August 2015
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.3%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£116,500
+1.3%
Sold on 14 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£115,000
+16.8%
Sold on 23 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£98,500
+84.1%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£53,500
+48.6%
Sold on 25 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£36,000
+0.0%
Sold on 23 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000
+22.0%
Sold on 22 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 30 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG31 7DR
← Back to All Properties