Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, GLEBE CLOSE, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE12 7JZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.0%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,000
+17.0%
Sold on 25 September 2015
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£94,000
+27.0%
Sold on 23 May 2006
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,000
+62.6%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,500
+28.2%
Sold on 5 May 2000
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 22 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 7JZ
← Back to All Properties