25, RIVETS CLOSE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP21 8JP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
13 May 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.3%
Price Change
+£112,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£245,000+84.3%
Sold on 13 May 2005
Detached
+£112,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,950
Sold on 24 September 1999
Detached
Sale #1