Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 3, PARK VILLAS, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS8 1DL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.6%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,000
+22.6%
Sold on 28 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,000
-8.6%
Sold on 27 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,950
-0.6%
Sold on 25 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 31 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS8 1DL
← Back to All Properties