Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, THURSBY WALK, MANCHESTER, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
M24 4LX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.7%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£218,000
+67.7%
Sold on 17 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+2.4%
Sold on 22 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£3,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,995
Sold on 21 December 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M24 4LX
← Back to All Properties