15, SWALE DRIVE, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN8 5ZL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.5%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£165,000+43.5%
Sold on 14 April 2022
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000+165.9%
Sold on 15 April 2016
Terraced
+£71,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,250+33.1%
Sold on 2 April 2001
Terraced
+£10,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 29 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1