Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, STIRLING STREET, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN1 3QS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,750
Last Sold Price
1 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.1%
Price Change
+£13,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£85,750
+19.1%
Sold on 1 July 2022
Terraced
+£13,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,000
+60.0%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000
+275.0%
Sold on 7 January 2005
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,000
Sold on 21 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN1 3QS
← Back to All Properties