Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, KNOWLE ROAD, ROWLEY REGIS, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B65 8HH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.3%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£102,000
+94.3%
Sold on 24 February 2004
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500
+5.1%
Sold on 2 March 1998
Terraced
+£2,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 30 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B65 8HH
← Back to All Properties