Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, YEATES DRIVE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 2UH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+13.0%
Sold on 3 October 2016
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,500
+25.8%
Sold on 31 March 2008
Terraced
+£24,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,995
+208.9%
Sold on 20 May 2004
Terraced
+£64,245 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,750
Sold on 18 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 2UH
← Back to All Properties